Paraguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mariscal Estigarribia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mariscal Estigarribia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mariscal Estigarribia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8349,218
BustAfghanistan 14,5089,016
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6009,073
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,0609,359
FarahAfghanistan 14,3088,891
GardizAfghanistan 14,9689,301
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8929,254
HeratAfghanistan 14,3218,899
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,9639,298
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,0789,370
KabulAfghanistan 14,9639,298
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6489,103
KhostAfghanistan 15,0359,343
KunduzAfghanistan 14,9239,273
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,5559,044
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,7709,178
North SalangAfghanistan 14,9419,284
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4058,952
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,6389,096
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6549,106
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2658,865
ShkoderAlbania 10,8626,750
TiranaAlbania 10,8486,741
VloreAlbania 10,7876,703
AdrarAlgeria 8,5355,304
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3445,807
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3495,810
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7026,029
BatnaAlgeria 9,5245,919
BecharAlgeria 8,6035,346
BejaiaAlgeria 9,4855,894
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5205,295
BiskraAlgeria 9,4245,856
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1205,668
ChlefAlgeria 9,1765,702
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5785,952
DjanetAlgeria 9,1525,687
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2255,733
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9475,560
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4325,861
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1315,674
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2775,765
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3685,821
In SalahAlgeria 8,7175,417
MilianaAlgeria 9,2485,747
OranAlgeria 8,9965,590
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4535,253
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6345,987
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7145,415
TebessaAlgeria 9,6465,994
TimimounAlgeria 8,6585,380
TindoufAlgeria 7,8924,904
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3525,811
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3947,080
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,95910,539
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5855,956
HuamboAngola 8,0925,029
LuandaAngola 7,9834,961
LuenaAngola 8,5565,317
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6394,747
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,5022,798
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,6022,860
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,6102,865
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,4782,783
ByrdAntarctica 7,0184,361
DavisAntarctica 9,4015,842
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,4682,777
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,5025,283
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,412877
AzulArgentina 1,6401,019
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,8651,159
BarilocheArgentina 2,3461,458
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,413878
CeresArgentina 885550
ChamicalArgentina 1,087675
ChepesArgentina 1,194742
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,7161,687
ConcordiaArgentina 1,064661
CórdobaArgentina 1,094680
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,102685
CorrientesArgentina 632393
EsquelArgentina 2,5221,567
EzeizaArgentina 1,438893
FormosaArgentina 524326
General PicoArgentina 1,552964
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,237769
JuninArgentina 1,394866
La PlataArgentina 1,464910
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 514319
La RiojaArgentina 1,028639
LaboulayeArgentina 1,374854
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,3062,055
Las LomitasArgentina 298185
Malarg EArgentina 1,7331,077
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,2701,411
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,7941,115
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,198744
MendozaArgentina 1,455904
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,447899
Monte CaserosArgentina 964599
NeuquenArgentina 2,0141,252
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,494928
OranArgentina 400249
ParanaArgentina 1,086675
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 920572
PehuajoArgentina 1,545960
PergaminoArgentina 1,320820
PigeArgentina 1,7411,082
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,121696
PosadasArgentina 758471
PresidenciaArgentina 532331
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,509938
Punta IndioArgentina 1,519944
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,023636
ReconquistaArgentina 802499
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,284798
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,3752,097
RivadaviaArgentina 334208
RosarioArgentina 1,212753
SaltaArgentina 588365
San AntonioArgentina 2,1291,323
San LuisArgentina 1,372853
San RafaelArgentina 1,590988
Santa RosaArgentina 1,6561,029
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 739459
SarmientoArgentina 2,7321,698
TrelewArgentina 2,3941,488
TucumanArgentina 709440
UshuaiaArgentina 3,7022,300
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,191740
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 929577
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,384860
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,8187,965
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,1813,219
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3668,306
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6718,495
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6859,125
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7429,161
AmberleyAustralia 13,4358,349
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5688,431
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4328,347
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,669
CairnsAustralia 14,8259,212
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9088,021
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7639,174
CedunaAustralia 13,8058,578
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9028,639
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7449,162
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4338,347
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2479,474
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1718,185
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0448,727
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4939,628
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9859,933
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4999,631
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2338,223
East SaleAustralia 12,7287,909
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8008,575
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8008,575
EssendonAustralia 12,8567,989
ForrestAustralia 14,0658,740
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6607,867
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3428,912
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6969,132
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4509,601
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,2507,612
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,2517,613
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5399,035
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1408,787
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,3887,698
LavertonAustralia 12,8497,984
LearmonthAustralia 15,0619,359
LongreachAustralia 14,2888,879
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2898,879
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7117,899
Low HeadAustralia 12,4537,739
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2298,842
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7096,655
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2119,453
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6079,077
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8657,994
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8457,982
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3158,274
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0038,080
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7909,191
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3167,653
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0129,329
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8798,003
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4008,327
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1369,406
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2478,853
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0068,703
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3019,508
RichmondAustralia 12,9938,074
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9498,668
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9418,042
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9488,046
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1129,391
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1139,391
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6179,705
TibooburraAustralia 13,8028,577
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5469,039
WaggaAustralia 13,0028,080
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4869,623
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0148,087
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6089,078
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6079,077
WoomeraAustralia 13,8188,586
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7429,782
GrazAustria 10,7856,702
InnsbruckAustria 10,5226,538
KlagenfurtAustria 10,6926,644
LinzAustria 10,7596,686
SalzburgAustria 10,6596,624
ViennaAustria 10,9066,777
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,6216,600
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,0028,080
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,1648,180
GancaAzerbaijan 12,9798,065
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,0958,137
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,9848,069
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,5866,578
LerwickUk 10,5846,577
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1088,146
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1678,182
SakiAzerbaijan 13,0538,111
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,1858,193
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,1698,183
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1988,201
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,0028,080
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,1168,150
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,0448,106
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,0158,088
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5124,668
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5844,713
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4904,654
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,5413,443
MuharraqBahrain 13,1068,144
ChittagongBangladesh 17,18210,677
DhakaBangladesh 17,05410,598
CharnocksBarbados 3,9032,425
BrestBelarus 11,5487,176
GomelBelarus 12,0337,478
GrodnoBelarus 11,6227,222
MinskBelarus 11,8587,369
MogilevBelarus 12,0157,466
VitebskBelarus 12,0567,492
BrusselsBelgium 10,2796,387
D’UccleBelgium 10,2796,387
OstendeBelgium 10,2226,352
Belize CityBelize 5,3313,313
BeninBenin 7,5464,689
BohiconBenin 7,5564,696
CotonouBenin 7,5464,689
KandiBenin 7,8464,876
NatitingouBenin 7,6544,756
ParakouBenin 7,7224,799
SaveBenin 7,6404,747
BermudaBermuda 6,0633,767
La PazBolivia 1,002623
Santa CruzBolivia 542337
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8566,746
FrancistownBotswana 8,9585,566
MaunBotswana 8,6035,346
TshaneBotswana 8,3115,165
AimoresBrazil 2,0511,274
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,5781,602
AltamiraBrazil 2,2811,418
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,6671,036
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,6771,042
ApodiBrazil 3,0541,898
AracajuBrazil 2,7941,736
AracuaiBrazil 2,0261,259
AragarcasBrazil 1,113692
AraxaBrazil 1,448900
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,9361,824
BageBrazil 1,221759
BambuiBrazil 1,535954
BarbacenaBrazil 1,7431,083
BarbalhaBrazil 2,8091,746
BarcelosBrazil 2,3521,462
BarraBrazil 2,2191,379
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,4691,535
BarreirasBrazil 1,9871,235
BelémBrazil 2,6381,639
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7471,085
BelterraBrazil 2,2411,392
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,2741,413
Bom JesusBrazil 1,262784
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,0631,282
BrasiliaBrazil 1,503934
BrevesBrazil 2,5131,561
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,0231,257
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,9111,187
CabroboBrazil 2,7261,694
CaceresBrazil 732455
CaetiteBrazil 2,0971,303
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,1201,939
Campo GrandeBrazil 646401
Campo MouraoBrazil 874543
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,547961
Campos SalesBrazil 2,7381,701
CanavieirasBrazil 2,3841,482
CaparaoBrazil 1,9491,211
CapinopolisBrazil 1,210752
CaratingaBrazil 1,9331,201
CaravelasBrazil 2,2821,418
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,9671,222
CarolinaBrazil 2,1571,340
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,126700
CataguasesBrazil 1,8521,151
CatalaoBrazil 1,389863
CatanduvaBrazil 1,208751
CaxiasBrazil 2,6631,655
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,234767
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2632,028
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,7931,114
ChapecoBrazil 988614
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,176731
CipoBrazil 2,6461,644
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,9531,214
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8191,130
CordeiroBrazil 1,8801,168
CorrentinaBrazil 1,9271,197
CorumbaBrazil 460286
CoximBrazil 725450
CrateusBrazil 2,8491,771
CuiabaBrazil 861535
CuritibaBrazil 1,215755
DiamantinaBrazil 1,8241,134
DiamantinoBrazil 954593
DouradosBrazil 598372
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7421,083
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,244773
EspinosaBrazil 2,0321,263
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,6502,268
FloraniaBrazil 3,1081,931
FlorestaBrazil 2,7891,733
FlorianoBrazil 2,5381,577
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,364847
FormosaBrazil 1,572977
FortalezaBrazil 3,1231,941
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 728453
FrancaBrazil 1,375855
GaranhunsBrazil 2,9601,839
GoianiaBrazil 1,332828
GoiasBrazil 1,294804
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,9771,229
GrajauBrazil 2,3601,467
GuairaBrazil 691429
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,0521,896
GuaratingaBrazil 2,2841,419
IbiriteBrazil 1,7331,077
IguatuBrazil 2,8751,787
IlheusBrazil 2,4081,496
ImperatrizBrazil 2,3131,437
IndaialBrazil 1,274792
IpameriBrazil 1,386862
IraiBrazil 942585
IreceBrazil 2,3221,443
ItaberabaBrazil 2,3841,481
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1131,313
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0361,265
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,9131,189
ItaperunaBrazil 1,9381,204
ItapevaBrazil 1,220758
ItirucuBrazil 2,3881,484
ItuacuBrazil 2,2351,389
IvinhemaBrazil 689428
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,100684
JacobinaBrazil 2,4581,527
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1181,938
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,2202,001
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,585985
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,7811,107
LavrasBrazil 1,6161,004
LencoisBrazil 2,2931,425
LinharesBrazil 2,1551,339
LondrinaBrazil 979609
MacapaBrazil 2,6621,654
MacauBrazil 3,1921,984
MaceioBrazil 2,9911,859
MachadoBrazil 1,517943
ManausBrazil 2,1011,305
MarabaBrazil 2,2261,383
MaringaBrazil 902561
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,3351,451
Monte AzulBrazil 2,0331,263
Monte SantoBrazil 2,6101,622
MonteiroBrazil 2,9711,846
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,8521,151
Morada NovaBrazil 3,0441,892
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,3871,483
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,8621,157
ObidosBrazil 2,3021,431
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,9101,808
ParacatuBrazil 1,535954
ParanaBrazil 1,7161,066
ParanaguaBrazil 1,291802
ParanaibaBrazil 1,013630
ParintinsBrazil 2,1961,365
ParnaibaBrazil 2,9271,819
Passo FundoBrazil 1,079670
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,518943
PaulistanaBrazil 2,5941,612
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,7721,722
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,1381,328
PeixeBrazil 1,6951,053
PetrolinaBrazil 2,5671,595
PicosBrazil 2,6411,641
PiraiBrazil 1,7201,069
PirenopolisBrazil 1,403872
PompeuBrazil 1,6541,028
Ponta PoraBrazil 509316
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4311,511
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,076669
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,515941
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,293803
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,7941,115
PosseBrazil 1,7431,083
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,9591,839
RecifeBrazil 3,1581,963
RemansoBrazil 2,4081,496
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,543959
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7951,115
Rio NegroBrazil 1,188738
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,111691
SalvadorBrazil 2,5441,581
Santa MariaBrazil 1,099683
SantaremBrazil 2,2711,411
SantosBrazil 1,479919
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,312815
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9461,209
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,9421,828
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,282797
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 906563
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,607999
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7931,736
Sao MateusBrazil 2,1941,364
São PauloBrazil 1,444898
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,350839
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,6711,038
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,5271,570
SerrinhaBrazil 2,5731,599
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,7251,072
SobralBrazil 2,9881,856
SoureBrazil 2,7051,681
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,1051,308
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,464910
SurubimBrazil 3,0971,925
TaguatingaBrazil 1,8451,147
TarauacaBrazil 1,8851,171
TauaBrazil 2,8071,745
TefeBrazil 2,1201,317
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,0481,273
TeresinaBrazil 2,6861,669
TiriosBrazil 2,7431,704
TorresBrazil 1,359845
TracuateuaBrazil 2,7591,715
Tres LagoasBrazil 933580
TriunfoBrazil 2,8771,788
TucuruiBrazil 2,3501,460
TuriacuBrazil 2,7941,736
UaupesBrazil 2,5611,591
UbatubaBrazil 1,602995
UberabaBrazil 1,343834
VassourasBrazil 1,7451,084
VicosaBrazil 1,8441,146
VitoriaBrazil 2,1101,311
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,2221,381
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6051,619
BurgasBulgaria 11,4907,140
LomBulgaria 11,2136,968
PlevenBulgaria 11,3017,022
PlovdivBulgaria 11,2657,000
SadovoBulgaria 11,2787,009
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1266,914
SofiaBulgaria 11,1786,946
VarnaBulgaria 11,5507,177
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4904,655
BurundiBurundi 9,8636,129
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,08211,236
SiemreapCambodia 18,11111,255
BatouriCameroon 8,6585,380
DoualaCameroon 8,1675,075
GarouaCameroon 8,7815,457
MamfeCameroon 8,2025,097
MarouaCameroon 8,9195,542
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7085,411
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3465,186
YaoundeCameroon 8,3405,183
YokoCameroon 8,5045,285
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9776,200
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9566,187
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6547,242
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6834,774
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6227,222
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5095,287
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8914,903
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9486,182
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0736,260
Banff, AbCanada 9,7426,054
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8654,887
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2735,141
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5355,925
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8185,480
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0086,219
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7324,805
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7286,667
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8875,523
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0425,619
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,9616,190
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4276,479
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9834,340
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5156,534
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8166,721
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6566,000
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,7396,673
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,2096,344
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8606,127
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,0756,261
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2755,764
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,3907,078
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4486,493
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4275,237
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7216,041
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1075,038
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8044,850
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5944,719
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5994,722
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,2416,364
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6904,779
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8486,120
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6195,356
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,4095,226
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4915,898
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2296,978
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3056,403
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7256,043
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1155,043
Comox, BcCanada 10,1726,321
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5986,586
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7866,081
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5985,964
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6405,991
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0404,996
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9975,591
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2976,399
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9274,926
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,1186,287
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9714,953
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5955,341
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9564,944
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7986,088
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8186,101
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8146,098
Edson, AbCanada 9,9616,190
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4396,487
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9246,167
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9605,568
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6496,617
Eureka, NtCanada 11,4437,111
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,3965,839
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,1026,277
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9426,178
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6166,597
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5545,937
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7426,675
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2336,359
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3586,437
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2856,391
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5824,711
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5734,706
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5625,942
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9144,918
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2855,770
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0466,243
Golden, BcCanada 9,8256,106
Goose, NfCanada 8,3775,205
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1956,335
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4634,638
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7184,796
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4547,117
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4194,610
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4454,626
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5134,669
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3775,205
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4814,649
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4506,494
Hope, BcCanada 9,9486,182
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4937,142
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0945,651
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,6007,208
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5625,942
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5237,161
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6976,026
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9766,199
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2315,115
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2325,115
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8656,130
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6515,376
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5434,687
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,9007,395
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9266,790
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9385,554
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6494,753
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5665,945
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1475,063
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9186,785
Langara, BcCanada 10,9086,778
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6705,388
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4855,894
London, OnCanada 7,5334,681
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1776,324
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5515,935
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0096,220
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2486,368
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7534,818
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3195,791
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4937,142
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5496,555
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4035,843
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0976,275
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5864,714
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,8894,902
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6204,735
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6214,736
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1755,701
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3835,209
Morden, MbCanada 8,7425,432
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6864,776
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7375,429
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0816,264
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0294,989
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4225,234
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1876,951
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5005,904
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8364,869
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6414,749
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6404,748
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1976,336
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3326,420
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8456,118
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7434,812
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5854,713
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6655,384
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1506,307
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7404,809
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3786,449
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8155,478
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4215,854
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3066,404
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7606,686
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1155,664
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0316,855
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7274,802
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2426,365
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7286,045
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7515,438
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1415,680
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1425,681
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0316,855
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8676,132
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9284,927
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3334,557
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3495,810
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5064,665
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7846,702
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2336,359
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7394,809
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3815,829
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9874,963
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5625,321
Scott, SkCanada 9,4955,900
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0515,003
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4174,609
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5844,713
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,7677,312
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5945,341
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5925,339
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0026,215
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6086,592
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8484,877
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6194,735
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2725,762
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2785,766
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5824,711
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5096,530
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6646,627
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1846,950
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2955,776
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2336,359
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3395,804
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3315,177
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1165,043
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1876,330
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5474,690
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5584,697
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5534,694
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8895,524
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6354,744
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0606,251
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9784,958
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0376,237
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7406,052
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6676,007
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0176,225
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0206,226
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3555,192
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5564,695
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9906,829
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3277,039
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5084,666
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7755,453
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2345,738
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3434,563
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5146,534
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1155,664
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3764,584
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3584,572
SalCape Verde 5,9503,697
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0775,641
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7666,069
AbecheChad 9,7286,045
FayaChad 9,7496,058
MoundouChad 9,0145,601
N’DjamenaChad 9,0755,639
AntofagastaChile 1,020634
AricaChile 1,093679
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,8401,765
ChicoChile 2,9081,807
ChillanChile 1,9591,217
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,0321,263
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,146712
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,8571,775
Curico-General FreireChile 1,7721,101
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,004624
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,9353,067
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,8892,417
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,374854
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,3751,476
ParronChile 1,6801,044
Puerto AysenChile 2,8231,754
Puerto MonttChile 2,4551,525
Punta ArenasChile 3,5542,208
QuinteroChile 1,6211,008
SantiagoChile 1,6151,004
SewellChile 1,6461,023
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,1861,359
ValdiviaChile 2,3091,435
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,2411,393
VallenarChile 1,235768
ValparaisoChile 1,598993
AltaiChina 16,0259,958
BeijingChina 18,00111,186
ChangchunChina 17,52510,890
ChangduChina 17,59010,931
ChangshaChina 19,05911,843
ChengduChina 18,20711,314
ChongqingChina 18,48611,487
DuianChina 17,41910,824
ErlianChina 17,51510,884
GanzhouChina 19,39712,054
GuangzhouChina 19,39512,052
HaikouChina 19,04111,832
HailarChina 16,98710,556
HamiChina 16,68810,370
HetanChina 15,8849,870
JiuquanChina 17,22310,703
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,5049,634
KashiChina 15,4919,626
KunmingChina 18,28111,360
LanzhouChina 17,84911,092
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,07210,608
NanchangChina 19,20511,934
NanjingChina 18,90411,747
NanningChina 18,86511,723
PingbianChina 18,81911,694
QingdaoChina 18,45011,465
QiqiharChina 17,16510,667
RuoqiangChina 16,50410,256
ShanghaiChina 18,97111,789
ShantouChina 19,69812,241
ShenyangChina 17,78911,054
TaiyuanChina 18,16211,286
TaoyuanChina 19,63012,198
TengchongChina 17,86011,098
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,22810,084
Xi’AnChina 18,31011,378
XichangChina 18,17211,292
YanjiChina 17,51410,884
YichangChina 18,75911,657
YinchuanChina 17,79611,058
YiningChina 15,7679,798
ZhengzhouChina 18,49611,494
ZhijiangChina 18,86511,723
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,1391,951
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,1711,971
AraucaColombia 3,4172,123
BarranquillaColombia 3,9712,468
Benito SalasColombia 3,2041,991
BogotáColombia 3,3162,061
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5742,221
El CaranoColombia 3,5422,201
Las GaviotasColombia 3,1601,963
MatecanaColombia 3,4072,117
PeralesColombia 3,3392,075
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2222,002
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9592,460
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4832,786
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9742,470
VanguardiaColombia 3,2372,011
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,2251,383
YariguiesColombia 3,5342,196
MoroniComoros 10,9116,780
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3902,728
LimonCosta Rica 4,3152,681
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4302,753
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3792,721
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6476,616
DubrovnikCroatia 10,7786,697
SibenikCroatia 10,6656,627
SplitCroatia 10,6946,645
ZagrebCroatia 10,7686,691
CamagueyCuba 5,1803,219
CasablancaCuba 5,5483,447
HavanaCuba 5,5323,437
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9122,431
FamagustaCyprus 11,7887,325
LarnacaCyprus 11,7537,303
LimassolCyprus 11,6967,268
NicosiaCyprus 11,7327,290
BrnoCzech Republic 10,9696,816
ChebCzech Republic 10,7336,669
MosnovCzech Republic 11,0886,890
PragueCzech Republic 10,8546,745
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7746,074
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1195,667
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3885,212
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3325,799
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1315,674
CopenhagenDenmark 11,0196,847
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,1536,931
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,7766,696
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,7936,707
MarstalDenmark 10,8636,751
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,9556,808
OdenseDenmark 10,8876,765
RandersDenmark 10,9206,786
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,1296,915
StudsgårdDenmark 10,8406,736
TønderDenmark 10,7756,696
TylstrupDenmark 10,9536,806
TystofteDenmark 10,9306,792
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,0106,842
VestervigDenmark 10,8456,739
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8907,389
Melville HallDominica 4,1762,595
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7662,962
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6832,910
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6392,883
BaniDominican Republic 4,6032,860
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6152,868
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6382,882
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7402,945
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6802,908
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6872,912
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7822,971
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6452,886
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6822,910
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6242,874
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7472,950
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6292,877
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6012,859
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6882,913
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7702,964
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7022,922
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6502,890
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5862,850
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7072,925
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6042,861
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7922,978
MichesDominican Republic 4,6502,890
MocaDominican Republic 4,7272,938
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7482,950
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8112,990
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6472,888
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7102,927
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6522,891
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6142,867
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6942,917
PoloDominican Republic 4,6072,863
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7682,963
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6952,918
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7442,948
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7132,929
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5922,854
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6652,899
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7232,935
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6802,908
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6152,868
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7282,938
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6352,880
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6822,910
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5822,847
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6862,912
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7392,945
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7592,958
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6092,864
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6392,883
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6422,885
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6902,914
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7882,976
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6492,889
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7552,955
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,9393,069
CanarEcuador 2,9331,823
GuayaquilEcuador 3,0351,886
IzobambaEcuador 3,0941,922
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,1841,979
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,8301,759
MilagroEcuador 3,0181,875
OtavaloEcuador 3,1281,944
PichilingueEcuador 3,0941,922
PortoviejoEcuador 3,1711,971
PuyoEcuador 2,9521,834
QuitoEcuador 3,1071,931
RumipambaEcuador 3,0391,889
San GabrielEcuador 3,1321,946
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3037,024
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4867,137
AswanEgypt 11,3107,028
AsyutEgypt 11,2516,991
BahariyaEgypt 11,1036,899
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3327,042
CairoEgypt 11,3987,083
DabaaEgypt 11,1626,936
DakhlaEgypt 11,0026,837
El ArishEgypt 11,6517,240
El TorEgypt 11,5387,170
FarafraEgypt 10,9706,817
HelwanEgypt 11,3837,074
HurguadaEgypt 11,5087,151
IsmailiaEgypt 11,4907,140
KhargaEgypt 11,1486,928
KosseirEgypt 11,5257,161
LuxorEgypt 11,3617,060
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0646,875
MinyaEgypt 11,2636,999
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5137,154
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6897,264
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6007,208
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4997,146
SalloumEgypt 10,8906,767
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8246,726
SohagEgypt 11,2977,020
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5937,204
TahrirEgypt 11,3527,054
TantaEgypt 11,3847,074
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,0813,157
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,0433,134
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,0943,166
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,0503,138
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0585,007
AsmaraEritrea 11,5977,207
AssabEritrea 11,9027,396
MassawaEritrea 11,6637,248
TallinEstonia 11,8387,356
TartuEstonia 11,9097,400
VilsandiEstonia 11,6527,241
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3457,050
GonderEthiopia 11,3437,049
NegeleEthiopia 11,2787,008
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,3092,056
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,4836,514
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4536,496
Laucala BayFiji 12,1917,576
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3047,646
NandiFiji 12,3047,646
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7917,327
HelsinkiFinland 11,8617,371
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,8847,385
JoensuuFinland 12,1837,571
JokioinenFinland 11,8227,346
JyvskylFinland 11,9797,444
KajaaniFinland 12,1227,533
KuopioFinland 12,0917,513
KuusamoFinland 12,2257,597
LappeenrantaFinland 12,0757,503
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,6107,215
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,8017,334
OuluFinland 12,0297,475
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,1437,546
TampereFinland 11,8567,367
TurkuFinland 11,7487,300
VaasaFinland 11,8067,336
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0586,250
BiarritzFrance 9,4475,871
BordeauxFrance 9,5925,961
BrestFrance 9,6155,975
CaenFrance 9,8946,148
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8746,136
DijonFrance 10,1136,284
GourdonFrance 9,7206,040
GrenobleFrance 10,0316,233
Le MansFrance 9,8516,122
LilleFrance 10,1916,333
LyonFrance 10,0116,221
MarseilleFrance 9,8946,148
MontpellierFrance 9,8186,101
NancyFrance 10,2686,381
NantesFrance 9,6906,022
NiceFrance 10,0436,241
ParisFrance 10,0366,237
PerpignanFrance 9,6926,023
StrasbourgFrance 10,3496,431
ToulonFrance 9,9226,166
ToulouseFrance 9,6475,995
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1181,937
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9421,828
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1171,937
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0361,887
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,1411,952
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4165,230
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4435,868
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4435,868
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3055,161
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5434,687
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8485,498
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9495,561
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0587,493
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7146,658
BitamGabon 8,2585,132
CocobeachGabon 8,0184,983
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,3105,164
LambarnGabon 8,0084,976
LastourvilleGabon 8,2575,131
LibrevilleGabon 7,9754,956
MakokouGabon 8,3335,178
MayumbaGabon 7,9354,931
MitzicGabon 8,2065,099
MkamboGabon 8,4625,258
MoandaGabon 8,2895,151
MouilaGabon 8,0384,995
Port-GentilGabon 7,8574,882
TchibanGabon 7,9974,969
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9182,435
BanjulGambia 6,2133,861
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5857,820
TbilisiGeorgia 12,8758,001
BerlinGermany 10,9086,778
BrockenGermany 10,7116,656
CologneGermany 10,4456,490
DresdenGermany 10,8726,756
ErfurtGermany 10,6906,643
EssenGermany 10,4706,506
FichtelbergGermany 10,7866,703
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5006,525
GeisenheimGermany 10,4506,494
GorlitzGermany 10,9486,803
HamburgGermany 10,7706,693
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,7706,692
HannoverGermany 10,6906,643
HelgolandGermany 10,6796,636
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,5276,542
KarlsruheGermany 10,4236,477
KasselGermany 10,6136,595
KonstanzGermany 10,4016,463
LeipzigGermany 10,8006,711
LindenbergGermany 10,9466,802
MagdeburgGermany 10,7866,702
MunichGermany 10,6086,592
MünsterGermany 10,5406,550
NeustrelitzGermany 10,9386,797
NurembergGermany 10,6216,600
NurnbergGermany 10,6196,599
PotsdamGermany 10,8896,767
RostockGermany 10,9196,785
SchleswigGermany 10,7926,706
StuttgartGermany 10,4606,500
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3566,436
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5066,528
AccraGhana 7,2574,510
KumasiGhana 7,1754,459
TamaleGhana 7,3884,591
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6905,400
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3097,027
AthensGreece 11,0216,849
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0146,844
ChiosGreece 11,2366,982
CorfuGreece 10,7846,701
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9526,806
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,0406,861
IoanninaGreece 10,8596,748
KalamataGreece 10,8456,739
KerkiraGreece 10,7846,701
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8966,771
LamiaGreece 10,9556,807
LarissaGreece 10,9836,825
LemnosGreece 11,2056,963
LimnosGreece 11,2206,972
MethoniGreece 10,8096,717
MilosGreece 11,0336,856
MitiliniGreece 11,2997,021
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2967,019
NaxosGreece 11,1256,913
PatrasGreece 10,8716,756
RhodesGreece 11,3267,038
SamosGreece 11,2757,007
Skiros IslandGreece 11,1236,912
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9566,808
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0626,874
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8966,771
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7816,700
AasiaatGreenland 10,1086,281
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9376,175
AputiteqGreenland 10,2526,371
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3377,045
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3955,838
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9086,157
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1746,322
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,7206,661
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1746,322
JulianehbGreenland 9,2935,775
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9326,172
Kap TobinGreenland 10,7136,657
NanortalikGreenland 9,2415,743
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3505,810
NordGreenland 11,7727,315
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6145,974
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,9726,818
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2635,756
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9346,173
UpernavikGreenland 10,5476,554
UummannaqGreenland 10,3276,418
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2582,646
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2562,645
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,2173,242
BokeGuinea 6,1943,849
ConakryGuinea 6,2123,860
FaranahGuinea 6,5004,039
KankanGuinea 6,6544,135
KindiaGuinea 6,3103,921
KissidougouGuinea 6,5244,054
LabeGuinea 6,4414,003
MacentaGuinea 6,5244,054
MamouGuinea 6,4003,977
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5924,096
SiguiriGuinea 6,7314,182
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1893,846
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2161,998
TimehriGuyana 3,1811,977
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6702,902
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2526,992
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5947,205
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4317,103
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7557,305
Midway IslandHawaii 13,6798,500
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4377,107
CatacamasHonduras 4,9463,074
CholutecaHonduras 4,8793,032
La CeibaHonduras 5,0793,156
La MesaHonduras 5,1203,182
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,8503,014
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,1163,179
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9493,076
TelaHonduras 5,1163,179
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,47812,104
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,47812,104
BudapestHungary 11,0546,869
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,0646,875
DebrecenHungary 11,2356,982
KeszthelyHungary 10,8986,772
MiskolcHungary 11,1986,959
PecsHungary 10,9356,795
SzegedHungary 11,0796,885
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,8806,761
AkureyriIceland 10,3926,458
DalatangiIceland 10,4936,520
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,3626,439
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,2286,356
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,5196,537
ReykhólarIceland 10,2576,374
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1466,305
StykkisholmurIceland 10,2106,344
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,1276,293
AgraIndia 15,8149,827
AhmedabadIndia 15,2339,466
AkolaIndia 15,6419,720
AllahabadIndia 16,17610,052
AmritsarIndia 15,5029,633
BangaloreIndia 15,4849,622
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2739,491
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,53710,276
BikanerIndia 15,3519,539
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,7529,788
CherrapunjiIndia 17,18110,676
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,18110,676
DaltonganjIndia 16,40310,193
DarbhangaIndia 16,59410,312
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,47610,860
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,48510,866
DumkaIndia 16,72710,394
DwarkaIndia 14,8629,235
GoaIndia 15,1809,433
GuwahatiIndia 17,16210,664
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,7159,765
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,5499,662
JagdalpurIndia 16,12210,018
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,82510,456
KotaIndia 15,5849,684
KozhikodeIndia 15,2369,468
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7309,775
LudhianaIndia 15,6079,698
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,2009,446
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9709,924
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1709,426
MusulipatnamIndia 15,9579,916
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8559,852
New DelhiIndia 15,7349,777
PambanIndia 15,5049,634
PuneIndia 15,2679,487
SagarIndia 15,8639,858
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4819,620
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2409,470
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2409,470
VeravalIndia 14,9639,298
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,22010,079
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,00010,564
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,41210,820
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,59410,312
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,40810,196
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,65910,973
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,01310,572
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,98310,553
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9259,896
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,73410,398
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,33410,771
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,44710,221
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,65110,347
AbadanIran 12,9688,059
ArakIran 13,1808,190
BabolsarIran 13,4748,373
Bandar AbbasIran 13,6848,503
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2018,203
Bandar LengehIran 13,5198,401
BirjandIran 14,0338,720
BushehrIran 13,1828,192
ChahbaharIran 14,0668,741
DezfulIran 13,0228,092
EsfahanIran 13,3328,285
IranshahrIran 14,1078,766
KermanIran 13,7928,570
KermanshahIran 12,9468,045
Khoram AbadIran 13,0328,099
MashhadIran 14,0948,758
OroomiehIran 12,8207,966
RamsarIran 13,3018,265
RashtIran 13,2148,211
SemnanIran 13,5308,408
ShahroudIran 13,6768,498
ShirazIran 13,3648,304
TabrizIran 12,9348,037
TeheranIran 13,3438,291
YazdIran 13,5638,428
ZahedanIran 14,1568,797
ZanjanIran 13,1058,143
BaghdadIraq 12,6597,866
BasraIraq 12,9298,034
BelmulletIreland 9,7546,061
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7696,070
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7636,067
ClonesIreland 9,8866,143
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,8246,105
CorkIreland 9,6505,997
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6465,994
DublinIreland 9,8766,137
KilkennyIreland 9,7626,066
Malin HeadIreland 9,9666,193
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7906,084
ShannonIreland 9,6896,021
ValentiaIreland 9,5655,944
EilatIsrael 11,7047,273
HaifaIsrael 11,8127,340
JerusalemIsrael 11,8027,334
Tel AvivIsrael 11,7777,319
AlbengaItaly 10,1296,294
AlgheroItaly 9,9506,183
AmendolaItaly 10,5476,554
AnconaItaly 10,4876,516
ArezzoItaly 10,3596,437
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6086,592
BergamoItaly 10,3266,417
BolognaItaly 10,3766,447
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,4786,511
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,4686,505
BrindisiItaly 10,6776,635
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9306,170
CameriItaly 10,2486,368
CampobassoItaly 10,4696,506
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0166,224
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9566,187
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9136,160
Cape MeleItaly 10,1276,293
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4426,489
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3016,401
CerviaItaly 10,4306,481
CiampinoItaly 10,3286,418
Cimone MountainItaly 10,3166,410
Cisa PassItaly 10,2776,386
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2846,391
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,5386,548
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2686,381
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5336,545
DecimomannuItaly 9,9286,170
DobbiacoItaly 10,5536,558
FalconaraItaly 10,4756,509
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,3316,420
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5316,544
FonniItaly 9,9916,209
FrontoneItaly 10,4256,478
FrosinoneItaly 10,3726,445
GelaItaly 10,2156,348
GenoaItaly 10,1986,337
GhediItaly 10,3526,433
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6046,589
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4016,463
GrossetoItaly 10,2656,379
GrottaglieItaly 10,6286,604
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0636,253
GuidoniaItaly 10,3486,430
IstranaItaly 10,4916,520
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0076,219
LatinaItaly 10,3386,424
LatronicoItaly 10,5016,526
LecceItaly 10,6726,632
M. CalamitaItaly 10,2176,349
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,5846,577
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3756,447
MilanItaly 10,2856,391
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,2586,374
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2546,372
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4086,468
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0546,248
PadovaItaly 10,4626,501
Paganella MountainItaly 10,4436,489
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1966,336
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1826,327
PantelleriaItaly 10,0246,229
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3226,414
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9826,203
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3886,455
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4776,511
PiacenzaItaly 10,2876,392
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2676,380
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,4416,488
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3106,407
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5126,532
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3106,407
PrizziItaly 10,1856,329
RadicofaniItaly 10,3246,415
Resia PassItaly 10,4416,488
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4426,489
RivoltoItaly 10,5716,569
Rolle PassItaly 10,5016,525
RomeItaly 10,3296,418
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3026,402
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,5936,583
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0906,270
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,5736,570
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6696,630
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2606,376
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9756,198
Scuro MountainItaly 10,4956,522
SigonellaItaly 10,2876,392
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6146,596
TarvisioItaly 10,6346,608
TermoliItaly 10,5166,535
TorinoItaly 10,1576,312
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,1616,314
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1216,289
TrevicoItaly 10,4876,517
TrevisoItaly 10,4956,522
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,6056,590
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,1556,310
UdineItaly 10,5886,580
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2156,348
VeniceItaly 10,4996,524
VeronaItaly 10,3916,457
VicenzaItaly 10,4466,491
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3146,409
ViterboItaly 10,3216,414